Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd Quality is not an act, it is a habit.
Verified Supplier

1 Years

Home > Products >

Bare Optical Fiber, Glass Fiber Optic Cable

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Contact Person:MrsYvone Shi View Contact Details
Highlighted ProductsView more>
China PDLC 4F SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables  LSZH 4.8mm Length With 50M 100M for sale

PDLC 4F SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 4.8mm Length With 50M 100M

China PDLC Optical Cable Assembly Waterproof Outdoor Protected Cable for sale

PDLC Optical Cable Assembly Waterproof Outdoor Protected Cable

China Mini WDM - SC / APCS Input, SC/UPC Gpon and Output CATV for sale

Mini WDM - SC / APCS Input, SC/UPC Gpon and Output CATV

China LC / PC - FC / PC OM4 50/125um 8/12/24 core Trunk Multicore Fiber Optic Patch Cables for sale

LC / PC - FC / PC OM4 50/125um 8/12/24 core Trunk Multicore Fiber Optic Patch Cables

China IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Components FC UPC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Multimode for sale

IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Components FC UPC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Multimode

China OTDR Launch Drum 250 Micron Fiber Optic Cable Spool SM 9 / 125um G652D Fiber Simplex 3.0mm for sale

OTDR Launch Drum 250 Micron Fiber Optic Cable Spool SM 9 / 125um G652D Fiber Simplex 3.0mm

China 100m/500m/1km Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Spool  SM G657A1 Bare  Optical Fiber for sale

100m/500m/1km Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Spool SM G657A1 Bare Optical Fiber

China Armour Tactical Cable 2 Core LC IP67 Plugs OS1 Fiber Optic Patch Cable for sale

Armour Tactical Cable 2 Core LC IP67 Plugs OS1 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

China Waterproof CPRI Fiber Patch Cables ODC 4 Cores Socket / Plug To LC TPU Tactical Armored for sale

Waterproof CPRI Fiber Patch Cables ODC 4 Cores Socket / Plug To LC TPU Tactical Armored

China Both ST Connectors Spools Bare Optical Fiber OTDR Launch Cable Reel SM G652D 2KM for sale

Both ST Connectors Spools Bare Optical Fiber OTDR Launch Cable Reel SM G652D 2KM

China Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules SC LC 1.249mm SM For Fiber Optic Components for sale

Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules SC LC 1.249mm SM For Fiber Optic Components

China 2 Core LC Armour Tactical Cable , IP67 Plugs OS1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

2 Core LC Armour Tactical Cable , IP67 Plugs OS1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China FTTH LC-LC SM DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables for sale

FTTH LC-LC SM DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables

China Waterproof RRU RRH 100m - 1000m ODVA SC Duplex CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cables for sale

Waterproof RRU RRH 100m - 1000m ODVA SC Duplex CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cables

China ODVA LC Waterproof Tactical FO Portable Cable ODVA LC Waterproof Tactical for sale

ODVA LC Waterproof Tactical FO Portable Cable ODVA LC Waterproof Tactical

China Tactical Outdoor Waterproof Stainless Steel ODC 4Cores Socket Asseemly for sale

Tactical Outdoor Waterproof Stainless Steel ODC 4Cores Socket Asseemly

China Index Multimode Fibers For Infrared And Visible Wavelengths  Bare Optical Fiber for sale

Index Multimode Fibers For Infrared And Visible Wavelengths Bare Optical Fiber

China Outdoor Waterproof Mini SC Connector /Adapter IP67  Fiber Optic Patch Cables for sale

Outdoor Waterproof Mini SC Connector /Adapter IP67 Fiber Optic Patch Cables

China PE 1mm 1.2mm Fiber Optic Components Cable Protection Fusion Splice Sleeve for sale

PE 1mm 1.2mm Fiber Optic Components Cable Protection Fusion Splice Sleeve

China CPRI cable Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Cable assembly IP67 ODC 4Cores Plug connector for sale

CPRI cable Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Cable assembly IP67 ODC 4Cores Plug connector

We Will Provide Quality Bare Optical Fiber, Glass Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Pigtail

1 2 3 4 5
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology co.,Ltd was founded in 2013 is located in Shenzhen , workshop area more than 5000 square meters .It has been a professional position in fiber optic communication industries in China. The company is at...

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.